Search may take a few seconds, Please wait.....

Name Party Branch District Area
Katcho Achadjian R State Assembly 35 San Luis Obispo
Luis Alejo D State Assembly 30 Watsonville
Ben Allen D State Senate 26 Santa Monica
Travis Allen R State Assembly 72 Huntington Beach
Joel Anderson R State Senate 38 Alpine
Speaker's Policy Office Atkins D State Assembly
Toni G. Atkins D State Assembly 78 San Diego
Catharine Baker R State Assembly 16 Dublin
Patricia C. Bates R State Senate 36 Laguna Niguel
Jim Beall D State Senate 15 San Jose
Tom Berryhill R State Senate 08 Modesto
Frank Bigelow R State Assembly 05 O'Neals
Marty Block D State Senate 39 San Diego
Richard H. Bloom D State Assembly 50 Santa Monica
Susan Bonilla D State Assembly 14 Concord
Rob Bonta D State Assembly 18 Alameda
William P. Brough R State Assembly 73 Dana Point
Cheryl Brown D State Assembly 47 San Bernardino
Autumn R. Burke D State Assembly 62 Inglewood
Ian C. Calderon D State Assembly 57 Whittier
Nora Campos D State Assembly 27 San Jose
Anthony J. Cannella R State Senate 12 Ceres
Ling-Ling Chang R State Assembly 55 Diamond Bar
Ed Chau D State Assembly 49 Arcadia
Rocky Chávez R State Assembly 76 Oceanside
David S. Chiu D State Assembly 17 San Francisco
Kansen Chu D State Assembly 25 San Jose
Ken Cooley D State Assembly 08 Rancho Cordova
Jim Cooper D State Assembly 09 Elk Grove
Matthew M. Dababneh D State Assembly 45 Encino
Brian Dahle R State Assembly 01 Bieber
Tom F. Daly D State Assembly 69 Anaheim
Kevin de Leon D State Senate 24 Los Angeles
President proTem Policy Office de León D State Senate
Bill Dodd D State Assembly 04 Napa
Susan Talamantes Eggman D State Assembly 13 Stockton
Jim L. Frazier Jr. D State Assembly 11 Oakley
Jean Fuller R State Senate 16 Bakersfield
Beth Gaines R State Assembly 06 Roseville
Ted Gaines R State Senate 01 Roseville
Cathleen Galgiani D State Senate 05 Stockton
James M. Gallagher R State Assembly 03 Nicolaus
Cristina Garcia D State Assembly 58 Bell Gardens
Eduardo Garcia D State Assembly 56 Coachella
Mike Gatto D State Assembly 43 Glendale
Mike A. Gipson D State Assembly 64 Carson
Jimmy Gomez D State Assembly 51 Los Angeles
Lorena Gonzalez D State Assembly 80 San Diego
Richard S. Gordon D State Assembly 24 Menlo Park
Adam Gray D State Assembly 21 Merced
Shannon L. Grove R State Assembly 34 Bakersfield
David Hadley R State Assembly 66 Manhattan Beach
Isadore Hall III D State Senate 35 Compton
Loni Hancock D State Senate 09 Berkeley
Matthew Harper R State Assembly 74 Huntington Beach
Ed Hernandez O.D. D State Senate 22 Azusa
Roger Hernández D State Assembly 48 West Covina
Robert M. Hertzberg D State Senate 18 Van Nuys
Jerry Hill D State Senate 13 San Mateo
Chris Holden D State Assembly 41 Pasadena
Ben Hueso D State Senate 40 San Diego
Bob Huff R State Senate 29 Diamond Bar
Jacqui V. Irwin D State Assembly 44 Thousand Oaks
Hannah-Beth Jackson D State Senate 19 Santa Barbara
Brian W. Jones R State Assembly 71 Santee
Reginald Byron Jones-Sawyer Sr. D State Assembly 59 Los Angeles
Young O. Kim R State Assembly 65 Fullerton
Tom W. Lackey R State Assembly 36 Palmdale
Ricardo Lara D State Senate 33 Bell Gardens
Mark Leno D State Senate 11 San Francisco
Marc B. Levine D State Assembly 10 San Rafael
Connie M. Leyva D State Senate 20 Chino
Eric F. Linder R State Assembly 60 Corona
Carol Liu D State Senate 25 La Canada Flintridge
Patty Lopez D State Assembly 39 San Fernando
Evan Low D State Assembly 28 Campbell
Brian Maienschein R State Assembly 77 San Diego
Devon J. Mathis R State Assembly 26 Visalia
Chad J. Mayes R State Assembly 42 Yucca Valley
Kevin McCarty D State Assembly 07 Sacramento
Mike McGuire D State Senate 02 Healdsburg
Jose Medina D State Assembly 61 Riverside
Melissa Melendez R State Assembly 67 Lake Elsinore
Tony Mendoza D State Senate 32 Artesia
Holly J. Mitchell D State Senate 30 Los Angeles
William W. Monning D State Senate 17 Carmel
Mike L. Morrell R State Senate 23 Rancho Cucamonga
Kevin Mullin D State Assembly 22 South San Francisco
Adrin Nazarian D State Assembly 46 Sherman Oaks
Janet Nguyen R State Senate 34 Garden Grove
Jim W. Nielsen R State Senate 04 Gerber
Jay P. Obernolte R State Assembly 33 Big Bear Lake
Patrick O'Donnell D State Assembly 70 Long Beach
Kristin M. Olsen R State Assembly 12 Modesto
Richard Pan M.D. D State Senate 06 Sacramento
Jim Patterson R State Assembly 23 Fresno
Fran Pavley D State Senate 27 Agoura Hills
Henry T. Perea D State Assembly 31 Fresno
Bill Quirk D State Assembly 20 Hayward
Anthony Rendon Ph.D. D State Assembly 63 Lakewood
Sebastian Ridley-Thomas D State Assembly 54 Los Angeles
Freddie Rodriguez D State Assembly 52 Pomona
Richard D. Roth D State Senate 31 Riverside
Rudy Salas Jr. D State Assembly 32 Bakersfield
Miguel Santiago D State Assembly 53 Los Angeles
Marc Steinorth R State Assembly 40 Rancho Cucamonga
Jeff E. Stone R State Senate 28 Temecula
Mark Stone D State Assembly 29 Scotts Valley
Tony Thurmond D State Assembly 15 Richmond
Philip Y. Ting D State Assembly 19 San Francisco
District 07 Vacant None State Senate 07 Concord
District 21 Vacant None State Senate 21 Palmdale
District 37 Vacant None State Senate 37 Laguna Nigel
Andy Vidak R State Senate 14 Hanford
Donald P. Wagner R State Assembly 68 Irvine
Marie Waldron R State Assembly 75 Escondido
Shirley N. Weber D State Assembly 79 San Diego
Bob Wieckowski D State Senate 10 Fremont
Scott T. Wilk R State Assembly 38 Santa Clarita
Das G. Williams D State Assembly 37 Santa Barbara
Lois Wolk D State Senate 03 Davis
Jim Wood D State Assembly 02 Healdsburg